上海逸兰锦麟天地服务式公寓

外厅

免责声明

Disclaimer

All information contained in this website is meant for reference only. The Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited shall not be liable for any inaccuracies, errors in transmission, omissions, or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon.

Privacy Statement

Welcome to the Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited websites. We are committed to safeguarding the privacy of individuals with respect to personal data. We therefore ensure that our policies and practices in relation to the collection, use, retention, transfer and access of personal data comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486) under the laws of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region.

Lanson Place Hospitality Management Limited is not responsible for the privacy practices of any other linked sites.

All information collected will only be used in processing your hotel reservation made through the company. Your personal data will not be used for other purposes or disclosed without your prior consent unless required by law. Practical steps are taken to ensure your information is protected, however we cannot be held responsible for unauthorised or accidental access. In accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, we have the right to charge a reasonable fee to cover data access processing. All requests for access to or correction of Personal Data or information should be made in writing and addressed to:

This Privacy Statement is subject to change. Any changes will be posted on our website.

在线预订

选择酒店:
到达日期: (dd/mm/yyyy)
退房日期: (dd/mm/yyyy)
成人数:
儿童数:
预订密码:
我的生活 我的品味
导览服务

>参观我们的豪华城市住宅。

游览我们的住宅和设施。

多采多姿的生活

我们多采多姿的生活。

我们住宅所发生的事。

公司消息

公司消息。

我们的产品组合的发展。

Copyright © 上海逸兰锦麟天地服务式公寓, All rights reserved. 网站地图 | 免责声明